Abbeydale Park Racket and Fitness Club | |
Address | |
Abbeydale Park Racket and Fitness Club | |
Abbeydale Road South | |
Dore | |
SHEFFIELD | |
S17 3LJ | |
0114 2620550 | |
enquiries@abbeydalepark.co.uk | |
Club Representative | |
Jo Sorby | |
Date | Division | Home Team | Away Team | Result | |
Thu 22 Sep 2022 | Division 3 | Stocksbridge | V | Abbeydale 4 | 5-13 |
Mon 26 Sep 2022 | Division 1 | Abbeydale 1 | V | Abbeydale 2 | 7-12 |
Mon 3 Oct 2022 | Division 1 | Fulwood 2 | V | Abbeydale 2 | 16-2 |
Mon 3 Oct 2022 | Division 3 | Barnsley 2 | V | Abbeydale 4 | 13-7 |
Thu 6 Oct 2022 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 1 | V | Abbeydale RB | 12-3 |
Mon 10 Oct 2022 | Division 1 | Abbeydale 2 | V | Fulwood 1 | 14-7 |
Mon 10 Oct 2022 | Division 1 | Abbeydale 1 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 11-6 |
Thu 13 Oct 2022 | Division 3 | Abbeydale 4 | V | Woodfield 3 | 2-16 |
Mon 17 Oct 2022 | Division 1 | Abbeydale 1 | V | Woodfield 1 | 13-5 |
Tue 18 Oct 2022 | Division 2 | Doncaster 1 | V | Abbeydale 3 | 16-1 |
Sun 23 Oct 2022 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Abbeydale 4 | 4-13 |
Mon 24 Oct 2022 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Abbeydale 1 | 6-13 |
Thu 3 Nov 2022 | Division 2 | Abbeydale 3 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 14-6 |
Sun 6 Nov 2022 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Abbeydale 4 | 5-16 |
Mon 7 Nov 2022 | Division 1 | Abbeydale 2 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 9-14 |
Mon 7 Nov 2022 | Division 1 | Fulwood 1 | V | Abbeydale 1 | 5-13 |
Thu 10 Nov 2022 | Division 2 | Abbeydale 3 | V | Fulwood 3 | 7-12 |
Mon 14 Nov 2022 | Division 1 | Abbeydale 2 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 5-16 |
Mon 21 Nov 2022 | Division 1 | Abbeydale 1 | V | Fulwood 2 | 5-14 |
Mon 21 Nov 2022 | Division 1 | Woodfield 1 | V | Abbeydale 2 | 6-13 |
Tue 22 Nov 2022 | Division 2 | Fulwood 4 | V | Abbeydale 3 | 7-13 |
Thu 24 Nov 2022 | Division 3 | Woodfield 3 | V | Abbeydale 4 | 12-7 |
Thu 24 Nov 2022 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 2 | V | Abbeydale RB | 11-3 |
Thu 1 Dec 2022 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 4 | V | Abbeydale RB | 4-9 |
Thu 8 Dec 2022 | Division 2 | Abbeydale 3 | V | Barnsley 1 | 6-15 |
Mon 12 Dec 2022 | Division 1 | Abbeydale 2 | V | Abbeydale 1 | 6-16 |
Thu 15 Dec 2022 | Division 3 | Abbeydale 4 | V | Woodfield 4 | 2-16 |
Thu 5 Jan 2023 | Division 3 | Abbeydale 4 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 5-15 |
Thu 12 Jan 2023 | Division 2 | Abbeydale 3 | V | Fulwood 4 | 4-15 |
Thu 19 Jan 2023 | Division 3 | Abbeydale 4 | V | Barnsley 2 | 15-3 |
Thu 19 Jan 2023 | Racketball | Abbeydale RB | V | Hallamshire RB 1 | 3-10 |
Mon 23 Jan 2023 | Division 1 | Woodfield 1 | V | Abbeydale 1 | 8-13 |
Thu 26 Jan 2023 | Division 2 | Woodfield 2 | V | Abbeydale 3 | 13-5 |
Mon 30 Jan 2023 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Abbeydale 1 | 7-11 |
Mon 30 Jan 2023 | Division 1 | Fulwood 1 | V | Abbeydale 2 | 11-6 |
Thu 2 Feb 2023 | Division 2 | Abbeydale 3 | V | Doncaster 1 | 3-16 |
Thu 2 Feb 2023 | Division 3 | Abbeydale 4 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 6-14 |
Mon 6 Feb 2023 | Division 1 | Abbeydale 1 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 3-14 |
Thu 9 Feb 2023 | Division 2 | Abbeydale 3 | V | Woodfield 2 | 14-8 |
Thu 9 Feb 2023 | Racketball | Fulwood RB | V | Abbeydale RB | 10-6 |
Mon 13 Feb 2023 | Division 1 | Abbeydale 2 | V | Fulwood 2 | 12-6 |
Thu 16 Feb 2023 | Racketball | Abbeydale RB | V | Fulwood RB | 6-10 |
Mon 20 Feb 2023 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Abbeydale 2 | 12-8 |
Thu 23 Feb 2023 | Division 3 | Abbeydale 4 | V | Stocksbridge | 13-7 |
Thu 23 Feb 2023 | Racketball | Abbeydale RB | V | Hallamshire RB 3 | 2-12 |
Mon 27 Feb 2023 | Division 1 | Abbeydale 1 | V | Fulwood 1 | 6-15 |
Mon 27 Feb 2023 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Abbeydale 2 | 16-6 |
Tue 28 Feb 2023 | Division 2 | Fulwood 3 | V | Abbeydale 3 | 5-13 |
Thu 2 Mar 2023 | Division 3 | Woodfield 4 | V | Abbeydale 4 | 1-16 |
Thu 2 Mar 2023 | Racketball | Abbeydale RB | V | Hallamshire RB 4 | 12-1 |
Mon 6 Mar 2023 | Division 1 | Abbeydale 2 | V | Woodfield 1 | 3-14 |
Mon 6 Mar 2023 | Division 1 | Fulwood 2 | V | Abbeydale 1 | 16-1 |
Mon 13 Mar 2023 | Division 2 | Barnsley 1 | V | Abbeydale 3 | 13-4 |
Thu 16 Mar 2023 | Racketball | Abbeydale RB | V | Hallamshire RB 2 | 10-6 |
Sun 26 Mar 2023 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Abbeydale 3 | 8-13 |
Fri 31 Mar 2023 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 3 | V | Abbeydale RB | 9-4 |