_
Sheffield and District Squash League  
.:: Home :: My Account ::.
Main Menu




Sheffield's Racket Sports Shop

Club Rackets

Division Open 1


TeamPWLFA+-P
Fulwood 11147935102371031601339
Hallamshire 1112654796675026001226
Abbeydale 11135063802867200-21000
Hallamshire 21014160694812164-11847
Fulwood 29440546497811600809
Doncaster 1944648660727184-64780
Princes 1803842583629152-4731
Barnsley 1773542547580140-4683
Phoenix 16437275264581480674
Abbeydale 27336375255681440669
Woodfield 145378432208148-16564
Barnsley 2601743323567680391
Brampton Manor 1341420233243560289
Worksop138510661320138
Brampton 100000000


Division Open 2


TeamPWLFA+-P
Hallamshire 39451437626722040966
Abbeydale 28748396646551920856
Fulwood 37943366465481720818
Phoenix 17139325805001560736
Barnsley 29830686128671200732
Barnsley 3803347588627132-4716
Hallamshire 2724032553514160-8705
Fulwood 26937325495131480697
Phoenix 2703931542506156-4694
Hallamshire 4623527514408140+9663
Barnsley 1653431482473136-4614
Abbeydale 38925644927971000592
Doncaster 1633132425496124-30519
Princes 2583028406437120-28498
Phoenix 3482325375366920467
Woodfield 232275308158108-4412
Doncaster 258203833253480-12400
Woodfield 4362313305229920397
Woodfield 130264298135104-6396
Barnsley 4541341257522520309
Woodfield 337132423229652-28256
Doncaster 324816172199320204
Worksop1710713598400175
Doncaster 417107120121400160
Brampton Manor 218711109156280137
Brampton 200000000


Division Open 3


TeamPWLFA+-P
Hallamshire 41006337854629252+21108
Hallamshire 5885038698598200-4894
Fulwood 37539366145451560770
Phoenix 2764135574554164-4734
Phoenix 16636305274651440671
Doncaster 1734033511554160-30641
Princes 2603525462408140-14588
Fulwood 4702941451590116+11578
Barnsley 3702545482569100-4578
Woodfield 5543519443348140-8575
Fulwood 56626404095461040513
Woodfield 44329143862461160502
Doncaster 3502426391381960487
Fulwood 2542331394433920486
Abbeydale 4742054388674800468
Barnsley 463234037356292-14451
Phoenix 3432221345314880433
Doncaster 255213433846784-8414
Abbeydale 3651550346618600406
Killamarsh342311291205920383
Hallamshire 647182931236172-4380
C & R Health 130237280147920372
Barnsley 2531538292500600352
Woodfield 22521423812884-4318
Woodfield 335181726123372-18315
Woodfield 6471136263439440307
Doncaster Dome 122166178125640242
Phoenix 434727184316280212
Doncaster 417107120121400160
Brampton Manor 2158799127320131
Queens Park7707816280106


Division Open 4


TeamPWLFA+-P
Hallamshire 5875829755513232-4983
Phoenix 2804733648548188-4832
Abbeydale 410141606538251640817
Hallamshire 6873849626645152-4774
Sheffield Medics973562558783140-4694
Fulwood 35932274784171280606
Princes 2523121406349124-14516
C & R Health 14128133552261120467
Fulwood 5572433364454960460
Fulwood 453203332945580+11420
Woodfield 7532330315428920407
Phoenix 3412021315327800395
Woodfield 4352213306225880394
Woodfield 833249295180960391
Doncaster 4342311296188920388
Abbeydale 359174232954068-16381
Stocksbridge561739311489680379
Phoenix 4471631313382640377
Killamarsh30228275151880363
Woodfield 6391722268299680336
C & R Health 2301713247195680315
Woodfield 531181323621872-8300
Phoenix 5411229248347480296
Doncaster 246143224342756-8291
Woodfield 333161723924264-18285
Hallamshire 737142321031356-4262
Barnsley 51814417787560233
Queens Park1515017234600232
Doncaster Dome 120155170102600230
Rotherham32626131326240155
Princes 330121816225548-70140
Brampton Manor 3167998117280126
Hallamshire 8133105912812071
Doncaster Dome 216115431714047
Woodfield 918018431950-439
Worksop 200000000
Maltings00000000
Abbeydale 500000000
Doncaster 500000000


Division Open 5


TeamPWLFA+-P
Princes 2512922391347116-14493
Hallamshire 654223237240088-4456
Sheffield Medics68234536756492-4455
Fulwood 5492425322369960418
Woodfield 5382513313250100-8405
Phoenix 3422022324327800404
Woodfield 6381226232327480280
Stocksbridge39930199363360235
Phoenix 5301020176254400216
Woodfield 7381127164361440208
C & R Health 41412213953480187
C & R Health 31411314262440186
C & R Health 5127510871280136
Hallamshire 72762110826424-4128
Davy Sports1101111320-88-87


Division Ladies


TeamPWLFA+-P
Hallamshire Ladies 17149.33333333333321.6666666666674772761480625
Hallamshire Ladies 27041.33333333333328.666666666667415336124-4535
Princes Ladies5837213482431110459
Fulwood Ladies733340354409990453
Phoenix Ladies3418.33333333333315.666666666667185172550240
Barnsley Ladies2281487132240111
Barnsley 59818154240105
Sheffield Medics Ladies406349630618-10104
Hallamshire Ladies 31248587312070
Brampton Manor Ladies743383412050
Hallam Uni Ladies743314112043
Woodfield Ladies164124110812-4013
Doncaster 500000000


Division Vets


TeamPWLFA+-P
Barnsley Vets554695722181840756
Hallamshire Vets532330366396920458
Doncaster Vets312110260184840344
Woodfield Vets26197225146760301
Phoenix Vets48123624344048-8283
Brampton Manor Vets187119914928-18109
Fulwood Vets1055756420095
Abbeydale Vets 1844585616074
C & R Health Vets1037578612069
Rotherham Vets17116351854039
Worksop Vets00000000
Princes Vets6064720-40


Division Vets 2


TeamPWLFA+-P
Hallamshire Vets301317196225520248
Phoenix Vets2451910323520-8115
Fulwood Vets1055706520090
Maltings Vets642532716069
Brampton Manor Vets 261513644017
Doncaster Vets 200000000


Division Racketball


TeamPWLFA+-P
Fulwood RB575254431811560599
Hallamshire RB 26139223872871170504
Hallamshire RB 1493118327222930420
Princes RB561838257342540311
Abbeydale RB401525176248450221
Hallamshire RB 3281216156158360192
Phoenix RB30525105209150120
Brampton Manor RB871633021084
Fulwood RB 2123941889050
Barnsley RB12012151070015
Rotherham RB11011199001


Printer Friendly

Printer Friendly