_
Sheffield and District Squash League  
.:: Home :: My Account ::.
Main Menu




Sheffield's Racket Sports Shop

Club Rackets

Division Open 1


TeamPWLFA+-P
Fulwood 1107773097764730801285
Hallamshire 1104594588969723601125
Abbeydale 11054659736820184-2918
Hallamshire 2954055661755160-11810
Doncaster 1924547645714180-64761
Fulwood 28738496077161520759
Princes 17336375355641440679
Phoenix 16136255114321440655
Barnsley 1743341523565132-4651
Abbeydale 26631354635191240587
Woodfield 138317370171124-16478
Barnsley 2581642307549640371
Brampton Manor 1341420233243560289
Worksop128410661320138


Division Open 2


TeamPWLFA+-P
Hallamshire 38846426996551840883
Abbeydale 28446386386321840822
Fulwood 37338355855171520737
Barnsley 3803347588627132-4716
Barnsley 29629675968491160712
Hallamshire 2684028534473160-8686
Phoenix 26639275304621560686
Fulwood 26436285194661440663
Phoenix 16234285164311360652
Hallamshire 4593326484393132+9625
Barnsley 1592930429444116-4541
Abbeydale 3802357427727920519
Doncaster 1613031410483120-30500
Phoenix 3512427397395960493
Princes 2532726366399108-28446
Doncaster 258203833253480-12400
Woodfield 12724327112296-6361
Woodfield 22424026386960359
Woodfield 4332013274212800354
Barnsley 4541341257522520309
Woodfield 329121720620948-28226
Doncaster 324816172199320204
Worksop1610613598400175
Doncaster 417107120121400160
Brampton Manor 218711109156280137


Division Open 3


TeamPWLFA+-P
Hallamshire 4925636770604224+2996
Hallamshire 5794435616553176-4788
Fulwood 37237355835251480731
Phoenix 26941285534751640717
Phoenix 16335285124391400652
Fulwood 4702941451590116+11578
Barnsley 3702545482569100-4578
Doncaster 1673631459522144-30573
Woodfield 5493514431291140-4567
Princes 2533023398370120-14504
Doncaster 3502426391381960487
Fulwood 5622438382513960478
Phoenix 3462323367343920459
Fulwood 2492227364386880452
Barnsley 463234037356292-14451
Abbeydale 4711853373649720445
Woodfield 4362412324200960420
Doncaster 255213433846784-8414
Abbeydale 3611546326577600386
Killamarsh342311291205920383
C & R Health 130237280147920372
Woodfield 330181225317572-18307
Woodfield 6421131255382440299
Woodfield 22020021580800295
Doncaster Dome 122166178125640242
Phoenix 434727184316280212
Doncaster 417107120121400160
Brampton Manor 2158799127320131


Division Open 4


TeamPWLFA+-P
Hallamshire 5825428707493216-4919
Phoenix 27647296365041880824
Abbeydale 49537586117781480759
Hallamshire 6793247550608128-4674
Sheffield Medics883058485735120-4601
Fulwood 35630264473971200567
C & R Health 14128133552261120467
Princes 2472819366311112-14464
Fulwood 5552332353436920445
Phoenix 3472225356382880444
Fulwood 453203332945580+11420
Woodfield 7462323305346920397
Woodfield 833249295180960391
Doncaster 4342311296188920388
Phoenix 4471631313382640377
Killamarsh30228275151880363
Abbeydale 355173830949968-16361
Stocksbridge501733284433680352
Woodfield 4321913275208760351
Woodfield 6361719268263680336
C & R Health 2301713247195680315
Phoenix 5411229248347480296
Doncaster 246143224342756-8291
Woodfield 328161223118464-18277
Barnsley 51814417787560233
Doncaster Dome 120155170102600230
Hallamshire 72982113527732-4163
Princes 330121816225548-70140
Brampton Manor 3167998117280126
Rotherham25421106263160122
Queens Park7708216280110
Hallamshire 8835467012058
Doncaster Dome 216115431714047
Woodfield 918018431950-439
Maltings00000000
Abbeydale 500000000
Doncaster 500000000
Worksop 200000000


Division Open 5


TeamPWLFA+-P
Princes 2462620351309104-14441
Phoenix 3452124346356840430
Sheffield Medics65214434554884-4425
Woodfield 5362511313226100-4409
Fulwood 5472324311351920403
Hallamshire 650193133138376-4403
Woodfield 6351223232291480280
Stocksbridge36927182335360218
Phoenix 5301020176254400216
Woodfield 7341123160313440204
C & R Health 41412213953480187
C & R Health 31411314262440186
C & R Health 5127510871280136
Hallamshire 722220612398-465
Davy Sports1101111320-88-87


Division Ladies


TeamPWLFA+-P
Hallamshire Ladies 16848.33333333333319.6666666666674602621450605
Hallamshire Ladies 26637.33333333333328.666666666667382323112-4490
Princes Ladies5537183462161110457
Fulwood Ladies703139333398930426
Phoenix Ladies3418.33333333333315.666666666667185172550240
Barnsley Ladies2281487132240111
Barnsley 59818154240105
Sheffield Medics Ladies406349630618-10104
Hallamshire Ladies 31248587312070
Brampton Manor Ladies743383412050
Hallam Uni Ladies743314112043
Woodfield Ladies1331031909-400
Doncaster 500000000


Division Vets


TeamPWLFA+-P
Barnsley Vets524395372051720709
Hallamshire Vets482127327360840411
Doncaster Vets312110260184840344
Phoenix Vets48123624344048-8283
Woodfield Vets21165188107640252
Brampton Manor Vets187119914928-18109
Abbeydale Vets 1844585616074
C & R Health Vets1037578612069
Fulwood Vets734484712060
Rotherham Vets13112251424029
Worksop Vets00000000
Princes Vets6064720-40


Division Vets 2


TeamPWLFA+-P
Hallamshire Vets271215174203480222
Phoenix Vets2451910323520-8115
Maltings Vets642532716069
Fulwood Vets734434812055
Brampton Manor Vets 261513644017
Doncaster Vets 200000000


Division Racketball


TeamPWLFA+-P
Fulwood RB524754021701410543
Hallamshire RB 25535203472601050452
Hallamshire RB 1422616277196780355
Princes RB511734241311510292
Hallamshire RB 3281216156158360192
Abbeydale RB341222142217360178
Phoenix RB25322801829089
Brampton Manor RB871633021084
Fulwood RB 2123941889050
Barnsley RB12012151070015
Rotherham RB505045000


Printer Friendly

Printer Friendly