_
Sheffield and District Squash League  
.:: Home :: My Account ::.
Main Menu




Sheffield's Racket Sports Shop

Club Rackets

Division Open 1


TeamPWLFA+-P
Woodfield 12202348031
Abbeydale 12202298030
Fulwood 121115144019
Fulwood 231214304018
Hallamshire 1110974013
Hallamshire 210179007
Princes 1202723007
Abbeydale 210167006


Division Open 2


TeamPWLFA+-P
Phoenix 131224234028
Hallamshire 322018148026
Woodfield 31101224016
Fulwood 31101244016
Barnsley 11101144015
Woodfield 21101054014
Abbeydale 330311330011
Barnsley 2202821008


Division Open 3


TeamPWLFA+-P
Woodfield 5431372512049
Hallamshire 433030912042
Doncaster 1431282512040
Princes 232127178035
Fulwood 541319374023
Phoenix 240418380018
Hallamshire 51101234016
Woodfield 41101204016
Woodfield 640414430014


Division Open 4


TeamPWLFA+-P
Hallamshire 6431402312052
Stocksbridge431373112049
Hallamshire 732125198033
Queens Park2202418032
Hallamshire 841320384024
Abbeydale 441318374022
Sheffield Medics21118184022
Phoenix 321115174019
Rotherham20216170016
Woodfield 7101012000


Division Ladies


TeamPWLFA+-P
Fulwood Ladies2201806024
Hallamshire Ladies 2110743010
Princes Ladies211612309
Hallamshire Ladies 110147004
Woodfield Ladies202315003


Division Vets


TeamPWLFA+-P
Barnsley Vets1101204016
Woodfield Vets1101204016
Hallamshire Vets1101154015
Fulwood Vets101511005
Rotherham Vets202024000


Division Racketball


TeamPWLFA+-P
Fulwood RB3302579034
Hallamshire RB 23302449033
Princes RB31214163017
Phoenix RB10146004
Abbeydale RB10129002
Hallamshire RB 100000000
Rotherham RB303027000


Printer Friendly

Printer Friendly