_
Sheffield and District Squash League  
.:: Home :: My Account ::.
Main Menu




Sheffield's Racket Sports Shop

Club Rackets

Division Open 1


TeamPWLFA+-P
Abbeydale 1770623828090
Woodfield 1752643620084
Fulwood 1743544716070
Hallamshire 1633484212060
Princes 1734426512054
Abbeydale 272543538051
Hallamshire 271647604051
Fulwood 262436558044


Division Open 2


TeamPWLFA+-P
Hallamshire 3550522920072
Barnsley 2734476212059
Barnsley 1532413112053
Fulwood 352339398047
Woodfield 2330291512041
Phoenix 141328354032
Abbeydale 350524540024
Woodfield 321116114020


Division Open 3


TeamPWLFA+-P
Princes 29728646280114
Woodfield 510738467280112
Hallamshire 48807836320110
Doncaster 1862605724084
Hallamshire 5743623916078
Woodfield 472554478062
Fulwood 582648688056
Phoenix 282640698048
Woodfield 611011361190036


Division Open 4


TeamPWLFA+-P
Queens Park7708216280110
Hallamshire 68627843240102
Hallamshire 7862705424094
Stocksbridge954736320093
Sheffield Medics642553816071
Abbeydale 4835545912066
Hallamshire 8835467012058
Phoenix 362441558049
Rotherham70733740033
Woodfield 7505060000


Division Ladies


TeamPWLFA+-P
Fulwood Ladies55042815057
Hallamshire Ladies 232119136025
Princes Ladies42215246021
Hallamshire Ladies 130312220012
Woodfield Ladies303324003


Division Vets


TeamPWLFA+-P
Woodfield Vets33032912044
Hallamshire Vets32128178036
Barnsley Vets32126178034
Fulwood Vets31224194028
Rotherham Vets404048000


Division Racketball


TeamPWLFA+-P
Fulwood RB660491418067
Hallamshire RB 1541401312052
Hallamshire RB 2642382512050
Abbeydale RB53228239037
Princes RB62428356034
Phoenix RB50513410013
Rotherham RB505045000


Printer Friendly

Printer Friendly