_
Sheffield and District Squash League  
.:: Home :: My Account ::.
Main Menu




Sheffield's Racket Sports Shop

Club Rackets

Warning! You must be logged in to view personal contact details

Click here to login or create an account.

Team Contact Details

Abbeydale 1Monday at 7:30pmMark Tasker
Abbeydale 2Monday at 7:30pmNick Wall
Abbeydale 3Thursday at 7:30pmJim Shelston
Abbeydale 4Thursday at 7:30pmSimon Tibbert
Abbeydale RBTuesday at 7:30pmBrian Thornton
Barnsley 1Monday at 7:30pmMark Benyon
Barnsley 2Monday at 7:30pmBill Muirhead
Barnsley VetsFriday at 7:30pmPhil Wakefield
Doncaster 1Tues/Thurs at 7:40pmDavid Ward
Fulwood 1Monday at 7:30pmAndrew Mills
Fulwood 2Monday at 7:30pmRahul Bonsal
Fulwood 3Tuesday at 7:30pmDavid Payne
Fulwood 5Tuesday at 7:30pmAlex Herdea
Fulwood LadiesThursday at 7:30pmKatie Mills
Fulwood RBFriday at 7:30pmChris Mills
Fulwood VetsMonday at 7:30pmDavid Snelson
Hallamshire 1Monday at 7:40pmAlex Cutts
Hallamshire 2Monday at 7:40pmDylan Martens
Hallamshire 3Sunday at 6.20pmBrandon Petty
Hallamshire 4Sunday at 3:40pmTom Murton
Hallamshire 5Sunday at 6:20pmTom Jackson
Hallamshire 6Sunday at 3:40pmAdam Bierton
Hallamshire 7Sunday at 3:40pmDavid Rayworth
Hallamshire 8Sunday at 6:20pmRebecca Miller
Hallamshire Ladies 1Monday at 7:40pmHolly Moore
Hallamshire Ladies 2Monday at 7:40pmKate Martin
Hallamshire RB 1Wednesday at 7:40pmJim Muirhead
Hallamshire RB 2Wednesday at 7:40pmPat Allen
Hallamshire VetsSunday at 6:20pmBrandon Petty
Phoenix 1Thursday at 7:30pmPaul Harvey
Phoenix 2Wednesday at 7:30pmAlex Hurdley
Phoenix 3Thursday at 7:30pmRichard Hobson
Phoenix RBThursday at 7:30pmCarl Sherwood
Princes 1Monday at 7:30pmBrendan Hickerman
Princes 2Tuesday at 7:30pmMike Parker
Princes LadiesTuesday at 7:30pmSue Jones
Princes RBWednesday at 7:30pmNick Melton
Queens ParkMonday at 7:30pmJosh Underhill
RotherhamFriday at 7:00pmMario Gal
Rotherham RBThursday at 7:00pmTrevor Dawson
Rotherham VetsWednesday at 7:00pmTrevor Dawson
Sheffield MedicsWednesday at 8:00pmTristian Slaney
StocksbridgeThursday at 7:00pmMark Wingfield
Woodfield 1Monday at 7.40pmAndrew Tressler
Woodfield 2Tuesday at 7:40pmBen Thornton / Dave Bates
Woodfield 3Tuesday at 7:40pmMike Tomlinson
Woodfield 4Thursday at 7.40pmSteve Chandar
Woodfield 5Friday at 7.40pmConner Shields / Dave Medlicott
Woodfield 6Saturday at 12.00pmPhil Mason
Woodfield 7Wednesday at 7:30pmDave Medlicott
Woodfield LadiesSunday at 2:00pmLaura Hawksworth
Woodfield VetsSaturday at 2:00pmNij Precious
Printer Friendly

Printer Friendly