_
Sheffield and District Squash League  
.:: Home :: My Account ::.
Main Menu




Sheffield's Racket Sports Shop

Club Rackets

Division Open 4


TeamPWLFA+-P
Hallamshire 6431402312052
Stocksbridge431373112049
Hallamshire 732125198033
Queens Park2202418032
Hallamshire 841320384024
Abbeydale 441318374022
Sheffield Medics21118184022
Phoenix 321115174019
Rotherham20216170016
Woodfield 7101012000



DateHome TeamAway TeamResult
Tue 17 Sep 2019Phoenix 3VAbbeydale 413-6
Thu 19 Sep 2019StocksbridgeVHallamshire 75-13
Fri 20 Sep 2019RotherhamVHallamshire 87-11
Wed 25 Sep 2019Sheffield MedicsVStocksbridge7-15
Thu 26 Sep 2019Abbeydale 4VHallamshire 61-16
Sun 29 Sep 2019Hallamshire 6VSheffield Medics7-15
Sun 29 Sep 2019Hallamshire 8VHallamshire 73-15
Thu 3 Oct 2019StocksbridgeVPhoenix 315-6
Sun 6 Oct 2019Hallamshire 6VHallamshire 814-6
Mon 7 Oct 2019Queens ParkVAbbeydale 416-1
Fri 11 Oct 2019RotherhamVStocksbridge9-14
Sun 13 Oct 2019Hallamshire 7VHallamshire 65-15
Sun 13 Oct 2019Hallamshire 8VAbbeydale 44-14
Mon 14 Oct 2019Woodfield 7VQueens Park0-16
Fri 18 Oct 2019RotherhamVSheffield Medics
Mon 21 Oct 2019Queens ParkVHallamshire 7
Tue 22 Oct 2019Phoenix 3VHallamshire 6
Wed 23 Oct 2019Sheffield MedicsVRotherham
Thu 24 Oct 2019StocksbridgeVHallamshire 8
Sun 27 Oct 2019Hallamshire 7VAbbeydale 4
Mon 28 Oct 2019Queens ParkVSheffield Medics
Sun 3 Nov 2019Hallamshire 6VRotherham
Mon 4 Nov 2019Queens ParkVStocksbridge
Wed 6 Nov 2019Sheffield MedicsVWoodfield 7
Sun 10 Nov 2019Hallamshire 7VPhoenix 3
Sun 10 Nov 2019Hallamshire 8VQueens Park
Thu 14 Nov 2019Abbeydale 4VRotherham
Sun 17 Nov 2019Hallamshire 6VStocksbridge
Sun 17 Nov 2019Hallamshire 7VHallamshire 8
Thu 21 Nov 2019Abbeydale 4VWoodfield 7
Fri 22 Nov 2019RotherhamVPhoenix 3
Sun 24 Nov 2019Hallamshire 8VWoodfield 7
Mon 25 Nov 2019Queens ParkVHallamshire 6
Thu 28 Nov 2019StocksbridgeVWoodfield 7
Fri 29 Nov 2019RotherhamVHallamshire 7
Thu 5 Dec 2019Abbeydale 4VSheffield Medics
Thu 5 Dec 2019Woodfield 7VStocksbridge
Sun 8 Dec 2019Hallamshire 7VRotherham
Tue 10 Dec 2019Phoenix 3VHallamshire 8
Wed 11 Dec 2019Sheffield MedicsVQueens Park
Thu 12 Dec 2019StocksbridgeVAbbeydale 4
Fri 13 Dec 2019Woodfield 7VRotherham
Sun 15 Dec 2019Hallamshire 6VWoodfield 7
Tue 17 Dec 2019Phoenix 3VQueens Park
Thu 9 Jan 2020Abbeydale 4VPhoenix 3
Sun 12 Jan 2020Hallamshire 6VHallamshire 7
Sun 12 Jan 2020Hallamshire 8VStocksbridge
Mon 13 Jan 2020Queens ParkVRotherham
Tue 14 Jan 2020Phoenix 3VSheffield Medics
Wed 15 Jan 2020Woodfield 7VHallamshire 6
Sun 19 Jan 2020Hallamshire 7VQueens Park
Sun 19 Jan 2020Hallamshire 8VHallamshire 6
Thu 23 Jan 2020Abbeydale 4VHallamshire 7
Sun 26 Jan 2020Hallamshire 6VPhoenix 3
Sun 26 Jan 2020Hallamshire 7VSheffield Medics
Mon 27 Jan 2020Queens ParkVHallamshire 8
Thu 30 Jan 2020StocksbridgeVSheffield Medics
Fri 31 Jan 2020RotherhamVHallamshire 6
Tue 4 Feb 2020Phoenix 3VHallamshire 7
Wed 5 Feb 2020Sheffield MedicsVHallamshire 6
Thu 6 Feb 2020Abbeydale 4VHallamshire 8
Fri 7 Feb 2020RotherhamVQueens Park
Wed 12 Feb 2020Sheffield MedicsVHallamshire 8
Thu 13 Feb 2020StocksbridgeVHallamshire 6
Sun 16 Feb 2020Hallamshire 7VWoodfield 7
Sun 16 Feb 2020Hallamshire 8VPhoenix 3
Mon 17 Feb 2020Queens ParkVWoodfield 7
Sun 23 Feb 2020Hallamshire 6VAbbeydale 4
Sun 23 Feb 2020Hallamshire 7VStocksbridge
Mon 24 Feb 2020Queens ParkVPhoenix 3
Wed 26 Feb 2020Sheffield MedicsVHallamshire 7
Fri 28 Feb 2020RotherhamVAbbeydale 4
Sun 1 Mar 2020Hallamshire 6VQueens Park
Sun 1 Mar 2020Hallamshire 8VSheffield Medics
Mon 2 Mar 2020Woodfield 7VHallamshire 7
Thu 5 Mar 2020Abbeydale 4VStocksbridge
Fri 6 Mar 2020RotherhamVWoodfield 7
Mon 9 Mar 2020Woodfield 7VPhoenix 3
Wed 11 Mar 2020Sheffield MedicsVAbbeydale 4
Mon 16 Mar 2020StocksbridgeVQueens Park
Mon 16 Mar 2020Woodfield 7VSheffield Medics
Wed 18 Mar 2020Phoenix 3VRotherham
Thu 26 Mar 2020Sheffield MedicsVPhoenix 3
Fri 27 Mar 2020Woodfield 7VAbbeydale 4
Sun 29 Mar 2020Hallamshire 8VRotherham
Thu 2 Apr 2020Abbeydale 4VQueens Park
Thu 2 Apr 2020StocksbridgeVRotherham
Tue 7 Apr 2020Phoenix 3VStocksbridge
TBAPhoenix 3VWoodfield 7
TBAWoodfield 7VHallamshire 8

Printer Friendly

Printer Friendly