_
Sheffield and District Squash League  
.:: Home :: My Account ::.
Main Menu




Sheffield's Racket Sports Shop

Club Rackets

Division Open 3


TeamPWLFA+-P
Queens Park00000000
Hallamshire 500000000
Barnsley 200000000
Doncaster 100000000
Fulwood 400000000
Hallamshire 600000000
Woodfield 300000000
Woodfield 400000000



DateHome TeamAway TeamResult
TBABarnsley 2VDoncaster 1
TBABarnsley 2VFulwood 4
TBABarnsley 2VHallamshire 5
TBABarnsley 2VHallamshire 6
TBABarnsley 2VQueens Park
TBABarnsley 2VWoodfield 3
TBABarnsley 2VWoodfield 4
TBADoncaster 1VBarnsley 2
TBADoncaster 1VFulwood 4
TBADoncaster 1VHallamshire 5
TBADoncaster 1VHallamshire 6
TBADoncaster 1VQueens Park
TBADoncaster 1VWoodfield 3
TBADoncaster 1VWoodfield 4
TBAFulwood 4VBarnsley 2
TBAFulwood 4VDoncaster 1
TBAFulwood 4VHallamshire 5
TBAFulwood 4VHallamshire 6
TBAFulwood 4VQueens Park
TBAFulwood 4VWoodfield 3
TBAFulwood 4VWoodfield 4
TBAHallamshire 5VBarnsley 2
TBAHallamshire 5VDoncaster 1
TBAHallamshire 5VFulwood 4
TBAHallamshire 5VHallamshire 6
TBAHallamshire 5VQueens Park
TBAHallamshire 5VWoodfield 3
TBAHallamshire 5VWoodfield 4
TBAHallamshire 6VBarnsley 2
TBAHallamshire 6VDoncaster 1
TBAHallamshire 6VFulwood 4
TBAHallamshire 6VHallamshire 5
TBAHallamshire 6VQueens Park
TBAHallamshire 6VWoodfield 3
TBAHallamshire 6VWoodfield 4
TBAQueens ParkVBarnsley 2
TBAQueens ParkVDoncaster 1
TBAQueens ParkVFulwood 4
TBAQueens ParkVHallamshire 5
TBAQueens ParkVHallamshire 6
TBAQueens ParkVWoodfield 3
TBAQueens ParkVWoodfield 4
TBAWoodfield 3VBarnsley 2
TBAWoodfield 3VDoncaster 1
TBAWoodfield 3VFulwood 4
TBAWoodfield 3VHallamshire 5
TBAWoodfield 3VHallamshire 6
TBAWoodfield 3VQueens Park
TBAWoodfield 3VWoodfield 4
TBAWoodfield 4VBarnsley 2
TBAWoodfield 4VDoncaster 1
TBAWoodfield 4VFulwood 4
TBAWoodfield 4VHallamshire 5
TBAWoodfield 4VHallamshire 6
TBAWoodfield 4VQueens Park
TBAWoodfield 4VWoodfield 3

Printer Friendly

Printer Friendly