_
Sheffield and District Squash League  
.:: Home :: My Account ::.
Main Menu




Sheffield's Racket Sports Shop

Club Rackets

Division Open 1


TeamPWLFA+-P
Fulwood 28808727320119
Hallamshire 1752545020074
Woodfield 1743564616072
Fulwood 1743555516071
Abbeydale 1734524812064
Abbeydale 281752754056
Hallamshire 281728834032


Division Open 2


TeamPWLFA+-P
Fulwood 3761654324089
Hallamshire 4651662020086
Abbeydale 3532393412051
Barnsley 142235308043
Hallamshire 350520550020
Woodfield 250513560013


Division Open 3


TeamPWLFA+-P
Fulwood 4743653516081
Barnsley 2752574320077
Hallamshire 6743575116073
Hallamshire 5743545316070
Doncaster 1440411316057
Woodfield 381730794034
Woodfield 461525554029


Division Open 4


TeamPWLFA+-P
Abbeydale 49728046280108
Stocksbridge761742724098
Sheffield Medics936408212052
Hallamshire 7532373412049
Doncaster 262437498045
Phoenix 252335318043
Fulwood 571630644034


Division Ladies


TeamPWLFA+-P
Hallamshire Ladies642402612052
Fulwood Ladies 143130149039
Fulwood Ladies 252319316025
Woodfield Ladies51416343019


Division Vets


TeamPWLFA+-P
Woodfield Vets330331012045
Hallamshire Vets110974013
Barnsley Vets202921009
Phoenix Vets202821008


Division Racketball


TeamPWLFA+-P
Hallamshire RB 3743502812062
Hallamshire RB 1541332112045
Abbeydale RB53229259038
Fulwood RB43125279034
Hallamshire RB 261528393031
Phoenix RB51414393017


Printer Friendly

Printer Friendly