_
Sheffield and District Squash League  
.:: Home :: My Account ::.
Main Menu




Sheffield's Racket Sports Shop

Club Rackets

Division Open 1


TeamPWLFA+-P
Fulwood 2129311756360153
Abbeydale 1128410269320134
Hallamshire 112939389360129
Fulwood 112669690240120
Woodfield 112578793200107
Abbeydale 2124885105160101
Hallamshire 212111451234049


Division Open 2


TeamPWLFA+-P
Hallamshire 4109110536360141
Fulwood 310829358320125
Abbeydale 310647877240102
Barnsley 110558170200101
Woodfield 21028441008052
Hallamshire 310010451050045


Division Open 3


TeamPWLFA+-P
Fulwood 4129311846360154
Doncaster 11010011314400153
Hallamshire 612759084280118
Barnsley 210648158240105
Hallamshire 512576610720086
Woodfield 312111401234044
Woodfield 41019271034031


Division Open 4


TeamPWLFA+-P
Stocksbridge119211140360147
Abbeydale 4129310959360145
Doncaster 210647668240100
Phoenix 212578083200100
Fulwood 51129531018061
Sheffield Medics11384610312058
Hallamshire 7734375812049


Division Ladies


TeamPWLFA+-P
Hallamshire Ladies12938738270114
Fulwood Ladies 11082733124097
Fulwood Ladies 2113830779039
Woodfield Ladies112932766038


Division Vets


TeamPWLFA+-P
Woodfield Vets651592620079
Hallamshire Vets651563220076
Barnsley Vets40415410015
Phoenix Vets40413440013


Division Racketball


TeamPWLFA+-P
Hallamshire RB 31073753621096
Hallamshire RB 11082713524095
Fulwood RB1064536118071
Abbeydale RB103749649058
Hallamshire RB 2103746669055
Phoenix RB103735679044


Printer Friendly

Printer Friendly