_
Sheffield and District Squash League  
.:: Home :: My Account ::.
Main Menu




Sheffield's Racket Sports Shop

Club Rackets

Warning! You must be logged in to view personal contact details

Click here to login or create an account.

Hallamshire Tennis and Squash Club

Address

Hallamshire Tennis and Squash Club
716 Ecclesall Road
Hunters Bar
SHEFFIELD
S11 8TA
0114 2662153
info@hallamshire.net

Club Representative

Amy Wilson

Teams

Hallamshire 1Monday at 7:40pm
Captain: Alex Cutts1. Greg Lobban
2. Alex Cutts
3. Donna Lobban
4. Harry Heathcock
Hallamshire 2Monday at 7:40pm
Captain: 1. Dylan Martens
2. Ed Walker
3. Harry Wyld
4. George Snow
Hallamshire 3Sunday at 6.20pm
Captain: Brandon Petty1. Jack Corneil
2. Russel Payne
3. Nic Davies
4. Emily Westall
Hallamshire 4Sunday at 6:20pm
Captain: Thomas Murton1. Charlotte Jagger
2. Alex Glencross
3. Dan Hindmarch
4. Tom Murton
Hallamshire 5Sunday at 6:20pm
Captain: Tom Jackson1. Jonathan Simpson
2. Luke Cottingham
3. Tom Jackson
4. Mark Ross
Hallamshire 6Sunday at 6:20pm
Captain: Paul Bickell1. Jim Muirhead
2. Andy Hogg
3. Guy Smith
4. Dave Palmer
Hallamshire 7Sunday at 3:40pm
Captain: David Rayworth1. Lucas Gastrarena
2. Nick Page
3. Rob Pawson
4. Scott Rawlin
Hallamshire Ladies 1Monday at 7:40pm
Captain: Kate Martin1. Charlotte Jagger
2. Lara Cooper
3. Holly Moore
Hallamshire RB 1Thursday at 7:40pm
Captain: Jim Muirhead
Hallamshire RB 2Thursday at 7:40pm
Captain: Pat Allen1. Tim Burton
2. David Coffey
3. Pat Allen
Hallamshire RB 3Thursday at 7:40pm
Captain: Thomas Murton
Hallamshire VetsSunday at 6:20pm
Captain: Brandon Petty

Players


    All Players

    Fixtures

    DateDivisionHome TeamAway TeamResult
    Sun 3 Oct 2021Division 3Hallamshire 6VWoodfield 3
    Sun 3 Oct 2021Division 3Hallamshire 5VFulwood 4
    Mon 4 Oct 2021Division 1Fulwood 1VHallamshire 2
    Tue 5 Oct 2021RacketballAbbeydale RBVHallamshire RB 3
    Sun 10 Oct 2021Division 2Hallamshire 4VAbbeydale 3
    Sun 10 Oct 2021Division 3Hallamshire 6VDoncaster 1
    Sun 10 Oct 2021Division 4Hallamshire 7VPhoenix 2
    Sun 10 Oct 2021VetsBarnsley VetsVHallamshire Vets
    Mon 11 Oct 2021Division 1Hallamshire 1VWoodfield 1
    Mon 11 Oct 2021LadiesHallamshire Ladies 1VFulwood Ladies
    Thu 14 Oct 2021RacketballHallamshire RB 2VHallamshire RB 3
    Mon 18 Oct 2021Division 1Hallamshire 2VFulwood 2
    Mon 18 Oct 2021Division 3Barnsley 2VHallamshire 6
    Tue 19 Oct 2021Division 2Fulwood 3VHallamshire 4
    Fri 22 Oct 2021LadiesWoodfield LadiesVHallamshire Ladies 1
    Sun 24 Oct 2021Division 3Hallamshire 5VWoodfield 4
    Mon 25 Oct 2021Division 2Barnsley 1VHallamshire 3
    Sun 31 Oct 2021Division 2Hallamshire 4VBarnsley 1
    Sun 31 Oct 2021Division 4Hallamshire 7VStocksbridge
    Mon 1 Nov 2021Division 1Hallamshire 1VFulwood 1
    Mon 1 Nov 2021Division 1Abbeydale 1VHallamshire 2
    Mon 1 Nov 2021LadiesHallamshire Ladies 1VWoodfield Ladies
    Wed 3 Nov 2021Division 4Fulwood 5VHallamshire 7
    Thu 4 Nov 2021RacketballHallamshire RB 2VPhoenix RB
    Sun 7 Nov 2021Division 2Hallamshire 3VPhoenix 1
    Sun 7 Nov 2021Division 3Hallamshire 6VWoodfield 4
    Sun 7 Nov 2021Division 3Hallamshire 5VBarnsley 2
    Mon 8 Nov 2021Division 1Hallamshire 2VHallamshire 1
    Mon 8 Nov 2021Division 2Phoenix 1VHallamshire 4
    Thu 11 Nov 2021Division 2Abbeydale 3VHallamshire 3
    Thu 11 Nov 2021LadiesFulwood LadiesVHallamshire Ladies 1
    Sun 14 Nov 2021Division 2Hallamshire 4VWoodfield 2
    Sun 14 Nov 2021Division 4Hallamshire 7VSheffield Medics
    Mon 15 Nov 2021Division 1Abbeydale 1VHallamshire 1
    Thu 18 Nov 2021RacketballPhoenix RBVHallamshire RB 3
    Thu 18 Nov 2021RacketballHallamshire RB 1VAbbeydale RB
    Thu 18 Nov 2021RacketballHallamshire RB 2VFulwood RB
    Sun 21 Nov 2021Division 2Hallamshire 3VFulwood 3
    Sun 21 Nov 2021Division 3Hallamshire 6VFulwood 4
    Sun 21 Nov 2021Division 3Hallamshire 5VDoncaster 1
    Mon 22 Nov 2021Division 1Abbeydale 2VHallamshire 2
    Mon 22 Nov 2021Division 1Hallamshire 1VFulwood 2
    Thu 25 Nov 2021RacketballFulwood RBVHallamshire RB 1
    Sun 28 Nov 2021Division 2Hallamshire 4VHallamshire 3
    Sun 28 Nov 2021Division 4Hallamshire 7VAbbeydale 4
    Thu 2 Dec 2021RacketballPhoenix RBVHallamshire RB 1
    Thu 2 Dec 2021RacketballHallamshire RB 3VFulwood RB
    Fri 3 Dec 2021VetsPhoenix VetsVHallamshire Vets
    Sun 5 Dec 2021Division 2Hallamshire 3VWoodfield 2
    Sun 5 Dec 2021Division 3Hallamshire 5VHallamshire 6
    Mon 6 Dec 2021Division 1Woodfield 1VHallamshire 2
    Mon 6 Dec 2021Division 1Hallamshire 1VAbbeydale 2
    Tue 7 Dec 2021RacketballAbbeydale RBVHallamshire RB 2
    Wed 8 Dec 2021Division 3Woodfield 3VHallamshire 5
    Thu 9 Dec 2021RacketballHallamshire RB 1VHallamshire RB 3
    Sun 12 Dec 2021VetsHallamshire VetsVWoodfield Vets
    Tue 14 Dec 2021Division 3Doncaster 1VHallamshire 5
    Thu 16 Dec 2021RacketballHallamshire RB 2VHallamshire RB 1
    Thu 6 Jan 2022RacketballPhoenix RBVHallamshire RB 2
    Mon 10 Jan 2022Division 1Hallamshire 2VFulwood 1
    Thu 13 Jan 2022Division 3Woodfield 4VHallamshire 5
    Thu 13 Jan 2022RacketballHallamshire RB 3VHallamshire RB 1
    Sun 16 Jan 2022Division 2Hallamshire 3VHallamshire 4
    Sun 16 Jan 2022Division 3Hallamshire 6VHallamshire 5
    Mon 17 Jan 2022Division 1Fulwood 2VHallamshire 2
    Wed 19 Jan 2022Division 4Phoenix 2VHallamshire 7
    Thu 20 Jan 2022RacketballHallamshire RB 1VHallamshire RB 2
    Sun 23 Jan 2022Division 2Hallamshire 4VFulwood 3
    Mon 24 Jan 2022Division 1Hallamshire 1VHallamshire 2
    Mon 24 Jan 2022Division 2Phoenix 1VHallamshire 3
    Mon 24 Jan 2022LadiesHallamshire Ladies 1VWoodfield Ladies
    Thu 27 Jan 2022Division 4Abbeydale 4VHallamshire 7
    Thu 27 Jan 2022RacketballFulwood RBVHallamshire RB 3
    Sun 30 Jan 2022VetsHallamshire VetsVPhoenix Vets
    Mon 31 Jan 2022Division 1Hallamshire 2VAbbeydale 1
    Thu 3 Feb 2022RacketballHallamshire RB 3VPhoenix RB
    Fri 4 Feb 2022VetsWoodfield VetsVHallamshire Vets
    Mon 7 Feb 2022Division 1Fulwood 1VHallamshire 1
    Mon 7 Feb 2022Division 3Barnsley 2VHallamshire 5
    Tue 8 Feb 2022Division 2Woodfield 2VHallamshire 4
    Tue 8 Feb 2022Division 2Fulwood 3VHallamshire 3
    Tue 8 Feb 2022Division 3Fulwood 4VHallamshire 6
    Wed 9 Feb 2022Division 4Sheffield MedicsVHallamshire 7
    Thu 10 Feb 2022RacketballHallamshire RB 1VPhoenix RB
    Fri 11 Feb 2022LadiesWoodfield LadiesVHallamshire Ladies 1
    Sun 13 Feb 2022Division 3Hallamshire 6VBarnsley 2
    Sun 13 Feb 2022Division 3Hallamshire 5VWoodfield 3
    Sun 13 Feb 2022VetsHallamshire VetsVBarnsley Vets
    Mon 14 Feb 2022Division 1Hallamshire 2VWoodfield 1
    Tue 15 Feb 2022Division 3Fulwood 4VHallamshire 5
    Thu 17 Feb 2022RacketballHallamshire RB 2VAbbeydale RB
    Sun 20 Feb 2022Division 2Hallamshire 4VPhoenix 1
    Sun 20 Feb 2022Division 4Hallamshire 7VDoncaster 2
    Mon 21 Feb 2022Division 1Hallamshire 2VAbbeydale 2
    Mon 21 Feb 2022Division 1Fulwood 2VHallamshire 1
    Mon 21 Feb 2022LadiesHallamshire Ladies 1VFulwood Ladies
    Tue 22 Feb 2022Division 2Woodfield 2VHallamshire 3
    Tue 22 Feb 2022RacketballAbbeydale RBVHallamshire RB 1
    Thu 24 Feb 2022Division 3Woodfield 4VHallamshire 6
    Thu 24 Feb 2022RacketballFulwood RBVHallamshire RB 2
    Sun 27 Feb 2022Division 2Hallamshire 3VAbbeydale 3
    Mon 28 Feb 2022Division 2Barnsley 1VHallamshire 4
    Thu 3 Mar 2022RacketballHallamshire RB 1VFulwood RB
    Sun 6 Mar 2022Division 4Hallamshire 7VFulwood 5
    Mon 7 Mar 2022Division 1Hallamshire 1VAbbeydale 1
    Thu 10 Mar 2022Division 2Abbeydale 3VHallamshire 4
    Thu 10 Mar 2022RacketballHallamshire RB 3VAbbeydale RB
    Thu 10 Mar 2022LadiesFulwood LadiesVHallamshire Ladies 1
    Sun 13 Mar 2022Division 2Hallamshire 3VBarnsley 1
    Mon 14 Mar 2022Division 1Woodfield 1VHallamshire 1
    Wed 16 Mar 2022Division 3Woodfield 3VHallamshire 6
    Thu 17 Mar 2022Division 4StocksbridgeVHallamshire 7
    Thu 17 Mar 2022RacketballHallamshire RB 3VHallamshire RB 2
    Mon 21 Mar 2022Division 1Abbeydale 2VHallamshire 1
    TBADivision 3Doncaster 1VHallamshire 6
    TBADivision 4Doncaster 2VHallamshire 7

    Printer Friendly

    Printer Friendly

    iCal

    iCal